Filtering by: Term 4
SENIOR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR BOYS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 5 0 0 10 0 10 15
St Marks 4 0 1 8 4 4 12
St Euphemia 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
Redeemer 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
All Saints 1 0 4 4 9 -5 3
Georges River 0 0 5 2 10 -8 0

Week 1- 23/10/18


St Marouns 2-0 Redeemer Court 3 1.15
Georges River 1-2 Redeemer Court 3 1.40
All Saints 0-2 St Euphemia Court 3 2.05

Week 2- 30/10/18


St Marks 2-1 Redeemer Court 3 1.15
St Euphemia 2-0 Georges River Court 3 1.40
All Saints 1-2 Redeemer Court 3 2.05

Week 3- 6/11/18


St Marks 2-0 St Euphemia Court 3 1.15
St Marks 2-1 All Saints Court 3 1.40
Georges River 1-2 All Saints Court 3 2.05

Week 4- 13/11/18


St Marks 0-2 St Marouns Court 3 1.15
St Marouns 2-0 Georges River Court 3 1.40
Georges River 0-2 St Marks Court 3 2.05

Week 5- 20/11/18


St Marouns 2-0 St Euphemia Court 3 1.15
All Saints 0-2 St Marouns Court 3 1.40
Redeemer 1-2 St Euphemia Court 3 2.05

Week 6- 27/11/18


Finals

St Marouns 2-0 St Marks Court 3- 1.25

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 5 0 1 11 2 9 15
St Euphemia 5 0 1 10 2 8 15
Georges River 5 0 1 10 3 7 15
All Saints 3 0 3 6 7 -1 9
St Marks 2 0 3 5 6 -1 6
Redeemer 1 0 5 2 10 -8 3
St Mary and Minas 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0

Week 1- 23/10/18


St Marouns 2-0 Redeemer Court 6- 1.15pm
Georges River 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 1.15pm
Georges River 2-0 Redeemer Court 6- 1.40pm
St Marouns 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 1.40pm
All Saints 0-2 St Euphemia Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 2- 30/10/18


St Marks 2-0 Redeemer Court 6- 1.15pm
St Euphemia 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 1.15pm
St Euphemia 2-0 Georges River Court 6- 1.40pm
St Marks 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 1.40pm
All Saints 2-0 Redeemer Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 3- 6/11/18


St Marks 0-2 St Euphemia Court 6- 1.15pm
St Marks 1-2 All Saints Court 6- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 All Saints Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 4- 13/11/18


St Marks 0-2 St Marouns Court 6- 1.15pm
St Marouns 1-2 Georges River Court 6- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 St Marks Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 5- 20/11/18


St Marouns 2-0 St Euphemia Court 6- 1.15pm
All Saints 0-2 St Marouns Court 6- 1.40pm
Redeemer 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 1.40pm
Redeemer 0-2 St Euphemia Court 6- 2.05pm
All Saints 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 2- 2.05pm

Week 6- 27/11/18


Finals

St Marouns 2-0 St Euphemia Court 1- 1.25

View Event →
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 4 0 1 8 2 6 12
Redeemer 4 0 1 8 4 4 12
St Euphemia 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
Georges River 2 0 3 5 6 -1 6
All Saints 2 0 3 4 7 -3 6
St Marks 1 0 4 2 8 -6 3

Week 1- 23/10/18


St Marouns 2-0 Redeemer Court 1- 1.15pm
Georges River 1-2 Redeemer Court 1- 1.40pm
All Saints 2-1 St Euphemia Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 2- 30/10/18



St Euphemia 2-0 Georges River Court 1- 1.40pm
All Saints 0-2 Redeemer Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 3- 6/11/18


St Marks 0-2 St Euphemia Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marks 0-2 All Saints Court 1- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 All Saints Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 4- 13/11/18


St Marks 2-0 St Marouns Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marouns 2-0 Georges River Court 1- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 St Marks Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 5- 20/11/18


St Marouns 2-0 St Euphemia Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marks 0-2 Redeemer Court 2- 1.15pm
All Saints 0-2 St Marouns Court 1- 1.40pm
Redeemer 2-1 St Euphemia Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 6- 27/11/18


Finals

St Marouns 0-2 Redeemer Court 1- 1.55

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 5 0 1 11 2 9 15
Georges River 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
Redeemer 4 0 2 8 4 4 12
St Euphemia 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
St Marks 2 0 4 4 8 -4 6
All Saints 1 0 5 3 10 -7 3
St Mary and Minas 0 0 6 0 12 -12 0

Week 1-23/10/2018


St Marouns 2-0 Redeemer Court 4- 1.15pm
Georges River 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.15pm
Georges River 2-0 Redeemer Court 4- 1.40pm
St Marouns 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.40pm
All Saints 1-2 St Euphemia Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 2- 30/10/2018


St Marks 0-2 Redeemer Court 4- 1.15pm
St Euphemia 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.15pm
St Euphemia 2-1 Georges River Court 4- 1.40pm
St Marks 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.40pm
All Saints 0-2 Redeemer Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 3- 6/11/2018


St Marks 0-2 St Euphemia Court 4- 1.15pm
St Marks 2-0 All Saints Court 4- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 All Saints Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 4- 13/11/2018


St Marks 0-2 St Marouns Court 4- 1.15pm
St Marouns 1-2 Georges River Court 4- 1.40pm
Georges River 2-0 St Marks Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 5- 20/11/2018


St Marouns 2-0 St Euphemia Court 4- 1.15pm
All Saints 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.15pm
All Saints 0-2 St Marouns Court 4- 1.40pm
Redeemer 2-0 St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.40pm
Redeemer 2-0 St Euphemia Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 6- 27/11/18


Finals

St Marouns 2-0 Georges River Court 3- 1.55

View Event →
SENIOR GIRLS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR GIRLS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
Redeemer A 5 0 0 12 3 9 15
All Saints A 2 0 3 9 6 3 6
Redeemer B 2 0 3 5 10 -5 6
All Saints B 1 0 4 4 11 -7 3

Week 1 - 23rd of October


All Saints A 1-2 All Saints B Court 6
Redeemer A 3-0 Redeemer B Court 7

Week 2 - 30th of October


All Saints B 1-2 Redeemer A Court 6
Redeemer B 0-3 All Saints A Court 7

Week 3 - 6th of November


All Saints A 1-2 Redeemer A Court 6
All Saints B 0-3 Redeemer B Court 7

Week 4 - 13th of November


Bye vs

Week 5 - 20th of November


Semi-Finals


Redeemer A 3-0 Redeemer B Court 6
All Saints A 3-0 All Saints B Court 7

Week 6 - 27th of November


Finals


Redeemer A 2-1 All Saints A Court 6

3rd / 4th Playoff


Redeemer B 2-1 All Saints B Court 7

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
Redeemer A 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
Georges River 3 0 1 7 5 2 9
Redeemer B 2 0 2 8 4 4 6
St Euphemia 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
All Saints 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0

Week 1 - 23rd of October


All Saints 1-2 Georges River Court 1
Redeemer B 3-0 St Euphemia Court 2
Redeemer A vs bye

Week 2 - 30th of October


Georges River 0-3 Redeemer A Court 1
Redeemer B 3-0 All Saints Court 2
St Euphemia vs bye

Week 3 - 6th of November


All Saints 0-3 St Euphemia Court 1
Redeemer A 2-1 Redeemer B Court 2
Georges River vs bye

Week 4 - 13th of November


Bye vs

Week 5 - 20th of November


St Euphemia 1-2 Redeemer A Court 1
Redeemer B 1-2 Georges River Court 2
All Saints vs bye

Week 6 - 27th of November


Redeemer A 3-0 All Saints Court 1
Georges River 3-0 St Euphemia Court 2
Redeemer B vs bye

View Event →
SENIOR BOYS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR BOYS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Euphemia A 4 0 1 12 3 9 12
All Saints 3 0 2 6 9 -3 9
Redeemer 2 0 3 8 7 1 6
St Euphemia B 1 0 4 4 11 -7 3

Week 1 - 23rd of October


All Saints 0-3 St Euphemia A Court 8
Redeemer 3-0 St Euphemia B Court 9

Week 2 - 30th of October


St Euphemia A 0-3 Redeemer Court 8
St Euphemia B 1-2 All Saints Court 9

Week 3 - 6th of November


Redeemer 1-2 All Saints Court 8
St Euphemia B 0-3 St Euphemia A Court 9

Week 4 - 13th of November


bye vs

Week 5 - 20th of November


Semi-Finals


Redeemer 0-3 St Euphemia B Court 8
St Euphemia A 3-0 All Saints Court 9

Week 6 - 27th of November


Finals


St Euphemia A 3-0 St Euphemia B Court 8

3rd / 4th Playoff


Redeemer 1-2 All Saints Court 9

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
Redeemer A 4 0 0 11 1 10 12
Georges River 4 0 1 12 3 9 12
Redeemer B 3 0 2 10 5 5 9
All Saints A 2 0 2 4 8 -4 6
St Euphemia A 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
St Euphemia B 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
All Saints B 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Week 1 - 23rd of October


All Saints B 0-3 Redeemer A Court 3
Georges River 3-0 All Saints A Court 4
Redeemer B 3-0 St Euphemia B Court 5
St Euphemia A vs bye

Week 2 - 30th of October


All Saints A 0-3 Redeemer A Court 3
Georges River 3-0 St Euphemia B Court 4
Redeemer B 2-1 St Euphemia A Court 5
All Saints B vs bye

Week 3 - 6th of November


St Euphemia A 0-3 Redeemer A Court 3
St Euphemia B 3-0 All Saints B Court 4
Redeemer B 1-2 Georges River Court 5
All Saints A vs bye

Week 4 - 13th of November


Bye vs

Week 5 - 20th of November


Georges River 1-2 Redeemer A Court 3
Redeemer B 3-0 All Saints B Court 4
St Euphemia A 1-2 All Saints A Court 5
St Euphemia B vs bye

Week 6 - 27th of November


All Saints B 0-3 Georges River Court 3
All Saints A 2-1 Redeemer B Court 4
St Euphemia B 0-3 St Euphemia A Court 5
Redeemer A vs bye

View Event →