Filtering by: Term 4
SENIOR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR BOYS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
All Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Mary and Minas 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Week 1- 22/10/19


St Marouns 2-0 St Mary and Minas Round 0
St Marks vs St Euphemia Court 3 1.15
Redeemer vs St Mary and Minas Court 2 1.15
St Marouns vs All Saints Court 3 1.40
Georges River vs All Saints Court 3 2.05

Week 2- 29/10/19


St Marks vs Redeemer Court 3 1.15
Georges River vs St Mary and Minas Court 2 1.15
St Euphemia vs Georges River Court 3 1.40
All Saints vs Redeemer Court 3 2.05

Week 3- 5/11/19


Georges River vs Redeemer Court 3 1.15
St Euphemia vs St Mary and Minas Court 2 1.15
St Marouns vs Redeemer Court 3 1.40
All Saints vs St Euphemia Court 3 2.05

Week 4- 12/11/19


St Marks vs St Marouns Court 3 1.15
St Marouns vs Georges River Court 3 1.40
All Saints vs St Mary and Minas Court 2 1.40
Georges River vs St Marks Court 3 2.05

Week 5- 19/11/19


St Marouns vs St Euphemia Court 3 1.15
St Marks vs St Mary and Minas Court 2 1.15
Redeemer vs St Euphemia Court 3 1.40
All Saints vs St Marks Court 3 2.05

Week 6- 26/11/19


Finals

TBA vs TBA Court 3- 1.25

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
All Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Mary and Minas 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Week 1- 22/10/19


St Marouns 2-0 St Mary and Minas Round 0
St Marks vs St Euphemia Court 6- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs All Saints Court 6- 1.40pm
Georges River vs All Saints Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 2- 29/10/19


Georges River vs St Mary and Minas Court 6- 1.15pm
St Euphemia vs Georges River Court 6- 1.40pm

Week 3- 5/11/19


St Euphemia vs St Mary and Minas Court 6- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Euphemia Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 4- 12/11/19


St Marks vs St Marouns Court 6- 1.15pm
All Saints vs St Mary and Minas Court 5- 1.40pm
St Marouns vs Georges River Court 6- 1.40pm
Georges River vs St Marks Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 5- 19/11/19


St Marouns vs St Euphemia Court 6- 1.15pm
St Marks vs St Mary and Minas Court 6- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Marks Court 6- 2.05pm

Week 6- 26/11/19


Finals

TBA vs TBA Court 1- 1.25

View Event →
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
All Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marouns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Week 1- 22/10/19


St Marks vs St Euphemia Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs All Saints Court 1- 1.40pm
Georges River vs All Saints Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 2- 29/10/19


St Marks vs Redeemer Court 1- 1.15pm
St Euphemia vs Georges River Court 1- 1.40pm
All Saints vs Redeemer Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 3- 5/11/19


Georges River vs Redeemer Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs Redeemer Court 1- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Euphemia Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 4- 12/11/19


St Marks vs St Marouns Court 1- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs Georges River Court 1- 1.40pm
Georges River vs St Marks Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 5- 19/11/19


St Marks vs St Euphemia Court 1- 1.15pm
Redeemer vs St Euphemia Court 1- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Marks Court 1- 2.05pm

Week 6- 27/11/18


Finals

TBA vs TBA Court 1- 1.55

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS VOLLEYBALL


Team W D L F A GD Pts
St Marouns 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
All Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Mary and Minas 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Week 1- 22/10/19


St Marouns 2-0 St Mary and Minas Round 0
St Marks vs St Euphemia Court 4- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs All Saints Court 4- 1.40pm
Georges River vs All Saints Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 2- 29/10/19


Georges River vs St Mary and Minas Court 4- 1.15pm
St Euphemia vs Georges River Court 4- 1.40pm

Week 3- 5/11/19


St Euphemia vs St Mary and Minas Court 4- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Euphemia Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 4- 12/11/19


St Marks vs St Marouns Court 4- 1.15pm
St Marouns vs Georges River Court 4- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Mary and Minas Court 5- 2.05pm
Georges River vs St Marks Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 5- 19/11/19


St Marouns vs St Euphemia Court 4- 1.15pm
St Marks vs St Mary and Minas Court 4- 1.40pm
All Saints vs St Marks Court 4- 2.05pm

Week 6- 26/11/19


Finals

TBA vs TBA Court 1- 1.25

View Event →
SENIOR GIRLS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR GIRLS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
All Saints A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Saints B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

For competition details click here.

Week 1 - 22nd of October


All Saints A vs Redeemer Court 5
All Saints B vs Georges River Court 6

Week 2 - 29th of October


Redeemer vs All Saints B Court 5
Georges River vs All Saints A Court 6

Week 3 - 5th of November


Redeemer vs Georges River Court 5
All Saints A vs All Saints B Court 6

Week 4 - 12th of November


No games vs

Week 5 - 19th of November


All Saints A vs Redeemer Court 5
All Saints B vs Georges River Court 6

Week 6 - 26th of November


(Doubles only)


Redeemer vs All Saints B Court 5
Georges River vs All Saints A Court 6
All Saints A vs Redeemer Court 5
All Saints B vs Georges River Court 6

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER GIRLS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
All Saints A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Saints B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

For competition details click here.

Week 1 - 22nd of October


All Saints A vs Redeemer Court 1
All Saints B bye

Week 2 - 29th of October


All Saints A vs All Saints B Court 1
Redeemer bye

Week 3 - 5th of November


Redeemer vs All Saints B Court 1
All Saints A bye

Week 4 - 12th of November


No games vs

Week 5 - 19th of November


All Saints A vs Redeemer Court 1
All Saints B bye

Week 6 - 26th of November


(Doubles only)


All Saints A vs All Saints B Court 1
Redeemer vs All Saints B Court 1

View Event →
SENIOR BOYS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

SENIOR BOYS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

For competition details click here.

Week 1 - 22nd of October


St Euphemia A vs Redeemer Court 7
St Euphemia B vs Georges River Court 8

Week 2 - 29th of October


Redeemer vs St Euphemia B Court 7
Georges River vs St Euphemia A Court 8

Week 3 - 5th of November


Redeemer vs Georges River Court 7
St Euphemia A vs St Euphemia B Court 8

Week 4 - 12th of November


No games vs

Week 5 - 19th of November


St Euphemia A vs Redeemer Court 7
St Euphemia B vs Georges River Court 8

Week 6 - 26th of November


(Doubles only)


Redeemer vs St Euphemia B Court 7
Georges River vs St Euphemia A Court 8
St Euphemia A vs Redeemer Court 7
St Euphemia B vs Georges River Court 8

View Event →
15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS TENNIS
Oct
3
to Dec 12

15 YRS AND UNDER BOYS TENNIS


Team W D L F A GD Pts
All Saints A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Saints B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redeemer C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Euphemia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

For competition details click here.

Week 1 - 22nd of October


All Saints B vs Redeemer A Court 2
Redeemer C vs All Saints A Court 3
Redeemer B vs St Euphemia B Court 4
St Euphemia A vs bye

Week 2 - 29th of October


All Saints A vs Redeemer A Court 2
Redeemer C vs St Euphemia B Court 3
Redeemer B vs St Euphemia A Court 4
All Saints B vs bye

Week 3 - 5th of November


St Euphemia A vs Redeemer A Court 2
St Euphemia B vs All Saints B Court 3
Redeemer B vs Redeemer C Court 4
All Saints A vs bye

Week 4 - 12th of November


No games vs

Week 5 - 19th of November


Redeemer C vs Redeemer A Court 2
Redeemer B vs All Saints B Court 3
St Euphemia A vs All Saints A Court 4
St Euphemia B vs bye

Week 6 - 26th of November


All Saints B vs Redeemer C Court 2
All Saints A vs Redeemer B Court 3
St Euphemia B vs St Euphemia A Court 4
Redeemer A vs bye

View Event →